Hook-up Wire

 Hook-up Wire
Hook-Up Wire is in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for leading hook-up wire manufacturers including Alpha Wire, Belden Wire & Cable, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of hook-up wire below.
Results: 11,999
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Wire Gauge - AWG Jacket Color Cable Length Stranding Insulation Material Voltage Rating Conductor Material Maximum Temperature Type Series Packaging
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 30 AWG Solid 250V, PTFE 1000 ft Spool, Brown 2In Stock
¥171,262.4
¥171,260.7
¥169,880.4
¥169,729.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
30 AWG Brown 1000 ft Solid Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) 250 V Silver Plated Copper + 200 C MIL-DTL-16878/6 (Type ET) 2841/1
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 24AWG 7/32 PVC 100ft SPOOL WHT/VLT 40In Stock
¥7,273.5
¥5,456.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
24 AWG White, Violet 100 ft 7 x 32 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 300 V Tinned Copper + 105 C UL AWM 1007, 1581, 1569 VW-1 3050
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 18AWG 16/30 PVC 100ft SPOOL WHT/VLTT 46In Stock
¥13,432.5
¥13,190
¥12,414.3
¥12,143.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG White, Violet 100 ft 16 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 300 V Tinned Copper + 105 C UL AWM 1007, 1581, 1569 VW-1 3055
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 18 AWG 16/30 15000V Silicone, 100 ft Spool White 9In Stock
¥104,686.2
¥103,744.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG White 100 ft 16 x 30 Silicone Rubber 15 kV Tinned Copper + 150 C UL AWM Style 3239
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 461219 BLACK 100 FT 62In Stock
¥13,648.4
¥13,254.8
¥12,470.8
¥12,146.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 AWG Black 100 ft 19 x 0.0185 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Copper + 105 C UL AWM Style 1230 and 1015
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 30AWG 7/38 PVC 1000ft SPOOL RED 6In Stock
¥50,790.1
¥49,928
¥46,202.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
30 AWG Red 1000 ft 7 x 38 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Tinned Copper + 105 C MIL-DTL-16878/1 (Type B), MIL-W-76 (Type LW) 1851
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 26AWG 7/34 PVC 100ft SPOOL ORANGE 104In Stock
¥10,088.9
¥8,592.4
¥7,487.8
¥7,268.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
26 AWG Orange 100 ft 7 x 34 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Tinned Copper + 105 C MIL-DTL-16878/1 (Type B), MIL-W-76 (Type LW) 1853
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 22AWG 7/30 PVC 100ft SPOOL WHT/GRN 52In Stock
¥10,980.9
¥10,803.1
¥9,932.8
¥7,936.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
22 AWG White, Green 100 ft 7 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Tinned Copper + 105 C MIL-DTL-16878/1 (Type B), MIL-W-76 (Type LW) 1855
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 24 AWG 19/36 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool White 2In Stock
¥179,663.7
¥172,270.6
¥167,829.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
24 AWG White 1000 ft 19 x 36 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Copper + 300 C Multiple UL AWM Style
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 26 AWG 19/38 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool Yellow 2In Stock
¥167,563.3
¥167,442.1
¥167,307.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
26 AWG Yellow 1000 ft 19 x 38 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Copper + 300 C Multiple UL AWM Style
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 18AWG SOLID PVC 1000ft SPOOL WHT 8In Stock
¥40,118.1
¥39,950.4
¥39,711.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG White 1000 ft Solid Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 300 V Tinned Copper + 105 C UL AWM 1007, 1581, 1569 VW-1 3055
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 18AWG 16/30 PVC 1000ft SPOOL WHT 24In Stock
¥79,942.3
¥78,851
¥74,512.5
¥73,887.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG White 1000 ft 16 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Tinned Copper + 105 C Multiple UL AWM Style 3075
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 18AWG 16/30 PVC 1000ft SPOOL GREEN 5In Stock
¥81,261.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG Green 1000 ft 16 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Tinned Copper + 105 C Multiple UL AWM Style 3075
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire HU WIRE PVC 98In Stock
¥13,899.2
¥13,489
¥12,690
¥10,741.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 AWG Yellow 100 ft 65 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Copper + 105 C
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 541219 GREEN 100 FT 83In Stock
¥14,806.2
¥14,568.6
¥13,392.6
¥13,023.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 AWG Green 100 ft 19 x 0.0185 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Copper + 90 C UL Style THHN
TE Connectivity Hook-up Wire VG-95218-T020-A003 PRICE PER FOOT 1,311In Stock
3,950Expected 2/3/2027
¥287.4
¥255.8
¥244.2
¥229.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
20 AWG Black 1 ft 19 x 0.18 Polyalkene Tinned Copper Halogen Free
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 16 AWG 19/.0117 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool Blue 6In Stock
¥312,600.2
¥305,602.4
¥296,030.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
16 AWG Blue 1000 ft 19 x 0.0117 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Copper + 300 C Multiple UL AWM Style ThermoThin
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 22 AWG 19/34 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool Black 2In Stock
¥202,700.1
¥196,265.4
¥184,562
¥179,647.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
22 AWG Black 1000 ft 19 x 34 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Copper + 300 C Multiple UL AWM Style ThermoThin
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 18 AWG 16/30 600V mPPE 1000 ft Spool Brown 5In Stock
¥81,653.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG Brown 1000 ft 16 x 30 Modified Polyphenylene Ether (mPPE) 600 V Tinned Copper + 105 C UL AWM Style 11028 6715 Spool
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 12 AWG 19/25 600V, PTFE 100 ft Spool, Blue 3In Stock
¥103,933.8
¥102,684.7
¥102,676.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 AWG Blue 100 ft 19 x 25 Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) 600 V Silver Plated Copper + 200 C
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 16 AWG 19/.0117 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool Black 1In Stock
¥316,437.1
¥303,233.8
¥284,436.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
16 AWG Black 1000 ft 19 x 0.0117 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Copper + 300 C Multiple UL AWM Style ThermoThin
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 20 AWG 19/32 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool White 1In Stock
¥240,859.9
¥233,694.4
¥219,255.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
20 AWG White 1000 ft 19 x 32 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Copper + 300 C Multiple UL AWM Style
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 18 AWG 16/30 600V Silicone, 100 ft Spool Black 20In Stock
¥35,111.9
¥34,470.7
¥32,917.7
¥32,255
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG Black 100 ft 16 x 30 Silicone Rubber 600 V Tinned Copper + 150 C
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire 422601 RED 5000 FT 4In Stock
¥75,436
¥73,959.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
26 AWG Red 5000 ft Solid Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 300 V Tinned Copper + 80 C UL AWM Style 1061
Alpha Wire Hook-up Wire HU WIRE PVC 4In Stock
¥92,057.6
¥91,487.9
¥91,446.4
¥89,895
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 AWG Green 1000 ft 65 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V Copper + 105 C UL AWM Style 1230 and 1015