Power Management IC Development Tools

Results: 9,662
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Input Voltage Output Voltage Tool Is For Evaluation Of Series
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools 8In Stock
¥12,939.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules LDO Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 900 mV TPS7A13 TPS7A13-057
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools TPSM13604H 5-V to 36 -V input 3-V to 16- 13In Stock
¥10,745
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 5 V to 36 V 3.3 V to 16 V TPSM13604H TPSM13604H
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools UCC28630 EVAL MOD 5In Stock
¥21,707.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules AC/DC Offline Primary/Secondary Side Controller - Flyback 90 VAC to 265 VAC 19.5 V UCC28630 UCC28630-572
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools UCC3895-001 Eval Mod 4In Stock
¥31,185.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Power Management Specialized 48 V 3.3 V UCC3895 UCC3895-001
X-Microwave Power Management IC Development Tools Voltage Regulator, LP38798 [PCB: 0113]Spring Pins 6In Stock
¥25,911.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator A6E9
Melexis Power Management IC Development Tools EVB with I2C to USB interface to configure programmable 1-coil fandrivers. Corresponding GUI available from Softdist. 5In Stock
¥36,007.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools High Temp BLDC Driver Board 1In Stock
¥51,793.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Gate Driver 5 V ATA6832
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools BLDC Motor Drvr Brd 1In Stock
¥51,793.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Kits Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 12 V ATA6844, ATmega32M1, ATmega32U2
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools Voltage Regulator Eval Board 5In Stock
¥1,058.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 0 V to 5 V 0 V to 6 V SOT-23-5 Packages
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools TPS56528 EVAL MOD 2In Stock
¥9,768.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 12 V 1.2 V TPS56528 TPS56528-534
Mikroe Power Management IC Development Tools Fan 2 click 6In Stock
¥2,989.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 3.3 V/5 V MAX31760 Misc-Other-Click
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MPQ8875A-AEC1 2In Stock
¥22,581.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Power Management Specialized 4.5 V to 36 V 11.5 V MPQ8875A
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools Control board for automotive motor control applications based on SPC58NN84E7
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Evaluation Boards Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 3.3 V, 5 V SP58NN84E7
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools BQ27411 EVAL MOD 6In Stock
¥21,707.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Battery Management 2.7 V to 5 V 4.35 V BQ27411 BQ27411-G1C
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools LMZM23600V5EVM 15In Stock
¥10,745
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 4 V to 36 V 5 V LMZM23600 LMZM23600V5
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools 6In Stock
¥21,714.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 2.7 V to 36 V 800 mV to 20 V TPS552882 TPS552882-2MHZ
onsemi Power Management IC Development Tools Auto 3-A 2-MHz Low-Iq Dual-Mode 5In Stock
¥22,024.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 45 V 5 V NCV891330PD50R2G NCV891330
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools EVAL BOARDFOR LM2651 4In Stock
¥39,666.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 4 V to 14 V 3.3 V LM2651 LM2651
NXP Semiconductors Power Management IC Development Tools MCSPTR2AK396 3In Stock
Cut Tape
¥372,984.2
Reel
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
Development Kits Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 24 V S32K396
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools Isolated, Synchronous Forward Controller with Active Clamp and iCoupler
3In Stock
¥69,107.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Switching Controller 36 V to 60 V 12.1 V ADP1074 ADP1074

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LT8705EUHF Demo Board - 36V < Vin < 80V;
5In Stock
¥52,730.1
¥51,560.8
¥50,442.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 48 V 48 V LT8705 LT8705

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools 12 Cell 4A Controller Board. Bi-Directio
3In Stock
¥307,263.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards Battery Management 3.2 V to 4.5 V LTC3300-1, LTC6804-2 LTC3300-1


Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools Current, Voltage, and Charge Monitor for High Voltage Battery Packs
1In Stock
¥242,120.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards Battery Management 5 V to 12 V LTC2949 LTC2949
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools BQ25882EVM-001 DISC- BY-MFG-04/21 DISC-B DISC-BY-MFG-04/21 16In Stock
¥21,707.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Battery Management 3.9 V to 6.2 V 5 V BQ25882 BQ25882
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools ATM90E2x demo board 1In Stock
¥114,901.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards Energy Meter 110 VAC to 240 VAC, 3.3 V, 9 V ATM90E25