NOR Flash

Results: 6,790
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Mounting Style Package / Case Series Memory Size Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Active Read Current - Max Interface Type Maximum Clock Frequency Organization Data Bus Width Timing Type Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Winbond NOR Flash spiFlash, 1G-bit, 4Kb Uniform Sector, DTR
7In Stock
44On Order
¥6,228.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT W25Q01JV 1 Gbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 100 mA SPI 133 MHz - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 2.7 to 3.6V 4Mbit Multi-Purpose Flash 358In Stock
¥455.1
¥438.5
¥388.7
¥387
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TSOP-48 SST39VF 4 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 18 mA Parallel 256 k x 16 16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 16Mbit SPI/SQI flash, 125C Industrial, 2.3V-3.6V 1,453In Stock
Cut Tape
¥368.7
¥347.1
Reel
¥337.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,100
SMD/SMT 16 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 20 mA SPI 80 MHz 2 M x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape

Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 2 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, TSSOP (Tape & Reel), Fusion (Single, Dual) SPI NOR flash 4,000In Stock
Cut Tape
¥312.3
¥294
¥285.7
¥279
Reel
¥219.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000
AT25XE021A Reel, Cut Tape


Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 4 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, SOIC-W 208mil (Tape & Reel), FusionHD System Enhancing (Single, Dual, Quad) SPI NOR flash 5,990In Stock
Cut Tape
¥154.5
¥143.3
¥139.5
¥136.5
Reel
¥118.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
AT25XE041D Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 8 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, SOIC-W 208mil (Tape & Reel), FusionHD System Enhancing (Single, Dual, Quad) SPI NOR flash 5,665In Stock
Cut Tape
¥179.4
¥167.8
¥162.6
¥159.1
Reel
¥140.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
AT25XE081D Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 16 Mbit, 3.0V (2.3V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, 512 Byte Binary Page Mode, DFN 5x6 (Tape & Reel), Single SPI DataFlash 1,621In Stock
Cut Tape
¥651.1
¥606.3
¥589.7
¥576.4
Reel
¥516.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6,000
SMD/SMT UDFN-8 AT45DB161E 16 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 22 mA SPI 70 MHz 2 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 2 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, SOIC-N 150mil (Tube), Single SPI DataFlash (Micron M25PE Replacement) 1,684In Stock
¥277.4
¥264.1
¥222.6
¥220.9
¥179.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-8 AT25PE20 2 Mbit 1.65 V 3.6 V 15 mA SPI 85 MHz 256 k x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Winbond NOR Flash RPMC spiFlash, 3V, 128M-bit
178In Stock
180On Order
¥1,308.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 W25R128JV 128 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 45 mA SPI 133 MHz 16 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 2 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, 256 Byte Binary Page Mode, SOIC-W 208mil (Tape & Reel), Single SPI DataFlash 3,333In Stock
Cut Tape
¥299
¥280.7
¥272.4
¥265.8
Reel
¥217.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-8 AT45DB021E 2 Mbit 1.65 V 3.6 V 15 mA SPI 70 MHz 256 k x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 16Mbit SPI/SQI flash, 125C Industrial, 2.3V-3.6V 2,298In Stock
Cut Tape
¥438.5
¥400.3
Reel
¥380.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
SMD/SMT 16 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 20 mA SPI 80 MHz 2 M x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape


Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 4 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, SOIC-N 150mil (Tube), FusionHD System Enhancing (Single, Dual, Quad) SPI NOR flash 2,523In Stock
¥132.9
¥122.9
¥119.6
¥116.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 AT25XE041D 4 Mbit 1.65 V 3.6 V 17.5 mA SPI 133 MHz 512 k x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 16 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, SOIC-W 208mil (Tape & Reel), FusionHD System Enhancing (Single, Dual, Quad) SPI NOR flash 4,000In Stock
Cut Tape
¥214.3
¥202.6
¥196
¥192.7
Reel
¥167.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
AT25XE161D Reel, Cut Tape

Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 32 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, DFN 5x6 (Tape & Reel), FusionHD System Enhancing (Single, Dual, Quad) SPI NOR flash 3,510In Stock
Cut Tape
¥348.8
¥327.2
¥317.3
¥310.6
Reel
¥270.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6,000
AT25XE321D Reel, Cut Tape


Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 16 Mbit, 3.0V (2.3V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, 528 Byte Binary Page Mode, SOIC-W 208mil (Tape & Reel), Single, Dual, Quad SPI DataFlash 1,365In Stock
Cut Tape
¥607.9
¥566.4
¥549.8
¥538.2
Reel
¥458.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 AT45DQ161 16 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 26 mA SPI 85 MHz 2 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 8M (1Mx8) 50MHz 2.7-3.6V Commercial
718In Stock
Cut Tape
¥194.3
Reel
¥192.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,100
SMD/SMT SOIJ-8 SST25VF 8 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 15 mA SPI 50 MHz 1 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 16M (1Mx16) 70ns Commercial Temp
699In Stock
¥292.3
¥285.7
¥280.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT FBGA-48 SST39VF 16 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 18 mA Parallel 1 M x 16 16 bit Asynchronous 0 C + 70 C Tray
ISSI NOR Flash 64Mb QPI/QSPI, 8-pin SOP 208Mil, RoHS, T&R 8,346In Stock
Cut Tape
¥852.1
¥794
¥770.7
¥752.4
¥735.8
Reel
¥735.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-8 IS25WP064A 64 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 13 mA QPI, SPI 133 MHz 8 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Alliance Memory NOR Flash Serial NOR Flash, 128Mb, 1.8V, Multiple IO, 133MHz STR Industrial Grade, 8pad WSON (6x5mm) 5,509In Stock
¥1,076.3
¥1,001.6
¥971.7
¥928.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT WSON-8 128 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 27 mA Dual/Quad SPI/QPI 133 MHz 128 M x 1/64 M x 2/32 M x 4 1 bit/2 bit/4 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 512 Kbit, Wide Vcc (1.7V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, TSSOP (Tape & Reel), Single, Dual SPI NOR flash 5,861In Stock
Cut Tape
¥222.6
¥209.3
¥202.6
¥199.3
Reel
¥138
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000
SMD/SMT AT25DF512C 512 kbit 1.65 V 3.6 V 18 mA SPI 104 MHz 64 k x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 8 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.7V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, 264 Byte Binary Page Mode, WLCSP (Tape & Reel), Single SPI DataFlash 5,198In Stock
Cut Tape
¥465.1
¥435.2
¥421.9
¥411.9
Reel
¥337.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
SMD/SMT AT45DB081E 8 Mbit 1.7 V 3.6 V 16 mA SPI 85 MHz 1 M x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 16 Mbit, 3.0V (2.3V to 3.6V), -40C to 105C, 528 Byte Binary Page Mode, SOIC-W 208mil (Tape & Reel),Quad Mode Enabled, Single, Dual, Quad SPI DataFlash 1,970In Stock
Cut Tape
¥823.9
¥769
¥745.8
¥727.5
Reel
¥639.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
AT45DQ161 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 256K X 16 70ns
805In Stock
¥289
¥267.4
¥239.2
¥234.2
¥232.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TFBGA-48 SST39VF 4 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 30 mA Parallel 256 k x 16 16 bit Asynchronous 0 C + 70 C Tray
GigaDevice NOR Flash 32Mbit NOR Flash 1.8V SOP8 208mil Industrial(-40C to +85C) 1,793In Stock
Cut Tape
¥222.6
¥209.3
¥202.6
¥199.3
Reel
¥172.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
SMD/SMT SOP-8 GD25LQ32E 32 Mbit 1.65 V 2 V 15 mA SPI 133 MHz 4 M x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 1.65V to 1.95V 2Mbit SPI Serial Flash 903In Stock
Cut Tape
¥224.2
Reel
¥204.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
SMD/SMT UDFN-8 SST25WF 2 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 5 mA SPI 40 MHz 256 k x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape