Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs

 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs
Programmable Logic Controllers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many programmable logic controller manufacturers including Arduino, IDEC, Industrial Shields, Omron, Opto 22, Phoenix Contact, Schneider Electric, Siemens & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of programmable logic controllers below.
Results 3,491
Applied categories

Filters

Availability options
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Number of Inputs Number of Outputs Mounting Style Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Input Type Output Type Interface Type Display Type Series IP Rating Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Size
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 2-Ch Type B,C,D,G,N,T,R, or S Thermocouple Analog Input Module 3In Stock
¥57,155
¥52,783.3
¥52,294.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Thermocouple Input Module SNAP - 0 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 2-Ch Isolated Type B,C,D,G,N,T,R, or S Thermocouple Analog Input Module 1In Stock
¥74,004.2
¥69,855
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Thermocouple Input Module SNAP - 0 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 2-Ch -10VDC to +10VDC Analog Input Module 3In Stock
¥57,155
¥51,226.9
¥49,830
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog RMS Input Module SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 4-Ch -10VDC to +10VDC Analog Input Module 3In Stock
¥66,146
¥60,872.3
¥60,364.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Voltage Input Module SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs Isolated SNAP 2-Ch 4-20 mA Current Loop Analog Output Module, with Loop Sourcing
3Expected 11/5/2026
¥103,261
¥99,485.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Current Loop Output Module SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 1-Ch 4-20 mA Current Loop Analog Output Module 1In Stock
¥68,290.4
¥61,206.2
¥59,536.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Current Loop Output Module SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 2-Ch 0-10 VDC Analog Voltage Output Module 3In Stock
¥72,414.6
¥68,652.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Voltage Output Module SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 2-Ch -10 to +10VDC Bipolar Analog Voltage Output Module 2In Stock
¥72,829.9
¥69,399.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Analog Voltage Output Module SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 4-Ch 180-280 VAC/VDC Digital (Discrete) Input Module 1In Stock
¥16,133.3
¥15,909.1
¥15,684.8
¥13,444.1
¥12,997.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Input Module AC SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 4-Ch High-Speed 2.5 - 16VDC Digital (Discrete) Input Module 12In Stock
¥15,576.9
¥15,360.9
¥15,143.3
¥12,980.7
¥12,548.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Input Module DC SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 4-Ch 2.5-28 VDC Digital (Discrete) Input Module 17In Stock
¥14,743
¥14,538.7
¥14,332.8
¥12,286.4
¥11,876.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Input Module DC SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 4-Ch Isolated 12-250 VAC Digital (Discrete) Output Module 5In Stock
¥21,418.6
¥21,121.3
¥20,822.3
¥17,849.1
¥17,254.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Output Module AC SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 32-channel Digital (Discrete) Output Module, 5-60 VDC Load Sourcing 2In Stock
¥78,945.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Output Module DC SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SNAP 4-Ch 5-60 VDC Digital (Discrete) Output Module, Load Sinking 6In Stock
¥18,651.4
¥18,256.1
¥18,061.7
¥16,824.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Output Module DC SNAP - 20 C + 70 C
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs LOGO DM8 24 EXPANSION MODULE, 4In Stock
¥18,490.3
¥18,488.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Module 4 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 VDC 20.4 VDC Digital Digital No Display LOGO! IP20 0 C + 55 C 35.5 mm x 90 mm x 58 mm
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs LOGO DM16 24, EXPANSION MODULE 5In Stock
¥30,010.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Module 8 Input 8 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 VDC 20.4 VDC Digital Digital No Display LOGO! IP20 0 C + 55 C 71.5 mm x 90 mm x 58 mm
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs LOGO DM8 230R, EXPANSON MODULE 6In Stock
¥20,006.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Module 4 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 253 VAC/253 VDC 115 VAC/115 VDC Digital Relay No Display LOGO! IP20 0 C + 55 C 35.5 mm x 90 mm x 58 mm
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs LOGO DM16 230R, EXP. MODULE, 5In Stock
¥32,587.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Module 8 Input 8 Output DIN Rail Mount 253 VAC/253 VDC 115 VAC/115 VDC Digital Relay No Display LOGO! IP20 0 C + 55 C 71.5 mm x 90 mm x 58 mm
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs LOGO DM8 12/24R, EXP. MODULE 5In Stock
¥20,006.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Module 4 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 VDC 10.8 VDC Digital Relay No Display LOGO! IP20 0 C + 55 C 35.5 mm x 90 mm x 58 mm
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs LOGO AM2 AQ, 2AQ, 0-10V, 0/4-20MA 3In Stock
¥35,618.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Module 2 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 VDC 10.8 VDC Analog No Display LOGO! IP20 0 C + 55 C 35.5 mm x 90 mm x 58 mm
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SIMATIC ET 200SP PS 24V/5A 2In Stock
1Expected 11/6/2026
¥61,918.8
¥59,041.9
¥58,460.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1-Phase AC 1 Output DIN Rail Mount 264 VAC 85 VAC 1-Phase ET200SP IP20 - 30 C + 70 C
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs 5 shielding Connections 4In Stock
¥18,643.1
¥18,641.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Shiled Connection Set ET200SP


Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs DIGITAL OUTPUT SM 1222, 8 DO, RELAY 2In Stock
4Expected 11/2/2026
¥32,587.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Output Module Digital - 20 C + 60 C
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs DIGITAL I/O SM 1223,8DI/8DO-PE11081100 2In Stock
¥52,289.9
¥52,288.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital I/O Expansion Module 0 C + 60 C
Siemens Programmable Logic Controllers - PLCs SIMATIC S7-1500, DIGITAL OUTPUT MODULE 3In Stock
¥70,476.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digital Output Module S7-1500