Delay Lines / Timing Elements

Results: 118
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Function Propagation Delay Time Package / Case Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Series Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Qualification Packaging
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 5-Tap Economy Timing Element (Delay Line
136In Stock
¥2,039.7
¥1,597.9
¥1,465
¥1,320.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 108
Tapped Delay Line 50 ns SOIC-8 5.25 V 4.75 V DS1100Z - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 5.0V 8-Bit Programmable Timing Element
6,674In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,534.8
¥1,189.3
¥1,102.9
¥1,008.2
¥970
Reel
¥833.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5,339
: 3,000
uSOP-10 DS1124U Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Delay Lines / Timing Elements LVPECL DUAL PRG DLAY 3,317In Stock
Cut Tape
¥5,187.3
¥4,145.9
¥3,886.7
¥3,601
Reel
¥3,383.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 3,000
: 3,000
Programmable Delay Line QFN-24 3.6 V 2.375 V NB6L295 - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices Delay Lines / Timing Elements TimerBlox: Delay Block/ Debouncer
557In Stock
Cut Tape
¥887
¥676
¥622.9
¥564.7
¥536.5
Reel
¥536.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 445
: 500
Programmable Delay Line 1 us to 33.6 s DFN-6 5.5 V 2.25 V LTC6994-1 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices Delay Lines / Timing Elements TimerBlox: Delay Block/ Debouncer
3,627In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,219.2
¥938.5
¥868.7
¥792.3
Reel
¥734.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 4,101
: 500
Programmable Delay Line 10 ns TSOT-23-6 5.5 V 2.25 V LTC6994-1 - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 8-Bit Programmable Timing Element
298In Stock
¥5,298.6
¥4,235.6
¥3,562.8
¥3,405.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 238
Programmable Delay Line SOIC-16 5.25 V 4.75 V DS1023S 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT Tube

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 8-Bit Programmable Timing Element
61In Stock
¥4,810.3
¥3,845.2
¥3,604.4
¥3,338.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Programmable Delay Line 0.5 ns SOIC-16 5.25 V 4.75 V DS1023S 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT Tube

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 10-Tap Silicon Delay Line
166In Stock
¥2,837
¥2,249
¥2,101.2
¥1,938.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 132
Tapped Delay Line TSSOP-14 5.25 V 4.75 V DS1110E - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Texas Instruments Delay Lines / Timing Elements 3ch falling-edge tri ggered delay generat 690In Stock
Cut Tape
¥147.8
¥103.6
¥93
¥81.2
Reel
¥62.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
Falling Edge Delay SOT-5X3-8 5.5 V 1.65 V TDEL3G510 - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Delay Lines / Timing Elements 3.3V/5V ECL Programmable Delay 551In Stock
¥2,793.8
¥2,214.1
¥2,069.6
¥1,910.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Programmable Delay Line LQFP-32 3.6 V 3 V MC100EP196 - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tray

onsemi Delay Lines / Timing Elements LVPECL DUAL PRG DLAY 185In Stock
276Expected 11/20/2026
¥5,174
¥4,135.9
¥3,876.8
¥3,591.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 92
Programmable Delay Line QFN-24 3.6 V 2.375 V NB6L295 - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Microchip Technology Delay Lines / Timing Elements 3.3V/5V 2.5 GHz Programmable Delay Line w/Fine Tune 364In Stock
¥1,624.5
¥1,601.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TQFP-32 SY100EP196 SMD/SMT Tray
Microchip Technology Delay Lines / Timing Elements 2.5V/3.3V PECL Delay Line 138In Stock
¥2,538
¥2,114.5
¥1,921.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Programmable Delay Line 3200 ps to 4200 ps MLF-32 3.6 V 2.375 V SY89295U - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Microchip Technology Delay Lines / Timing Elements 2.5V/3.3V PECL Delay Line 672In Stock
Cut Tape
¥2,538
¥2,121.1
Reel
¥1,921.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
MLF-32 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Delay Lines / Timing Elements 2.5V/3.3V PECL Delay Line 554In Stock
¥2,538
¥2,114.5
¥1,921.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Programmable Delay Line 3200 ps to 4200 ps MLF-32 3.6 V 2.375 V SY89296U - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Texas Instruments Delay Lines / Timing Elements Hex Delay Elements 102In Stock
¥280.7
¥206
¥179.4
¥163.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SOIC-16 5.25 V 4.75 V SN74LS31 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT Tube
Analog Devices Delay Lines / Timing Elements TimerBlox: Delay Block/ Debouncer
768In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,380.3
¥1,064.7
¥986.6
¥898.6
¥895.3
Reel
¥759.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 614
: 500
TSOT-23-6 LTC6994 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Analog Devices Delay Lines / Timing Elements TimerBlox: Delay Block/ Debouncer
3,978In Stock
Cut Tape
¥885.3
¥674.4
¥621.2
¥563.1
Reel
¥518.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 3,182
: 500
Programmable Delay Line 10 ns TSOT-23-6 5.5 V 2.25 V LTC6994-1 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices Delay Lines / Timing Elements TimerBlox: Delay Block/ Debouncer
1,935In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,220.8
¥940.1
¥870.4
¥827.2
Reel
¥702.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1,552
: 500
DFN-6 LTC6994-1 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices Delay Lines / Timing Elements TimerBlox: Delay Block/ Debouncer
1,083In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,220.8
¥1,212.5
¥870.4
¥794
¥762.4
¥762.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 930
TSOT-23-6 LTC6994-1 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices Delay Lines / Timing Elements TimerBlox: Delay Block/ Debouncer
616In Stock
Cut Tape
¥2,448.3
¥1,923.4
¥1,792.2
¥1,649.4
¥1,626.1
Reel
¥1,626.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 492
: 500
Programmable Delay Line 10 ns TSOT-23-6 5.5 V 2.25 V LTC6994-1 - 55 C + 125 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 3-Volt 5-Tap Economy Timing Element (Del
46In Stock
¥2,361.9
¥1,875.3
¥1,592.9
¥1,579.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tapped Delay Line uMAX-8 3.6 V 3 V DS1100LU - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 3-Volt 5-Tap Economy Timing Element (Del
61In Stock
¥2,484.9
¥1,974.9
¥1,677.6
¥1,661
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tapped Delay Line 20 ns uMAX-8 3.6 V 3 V DS1100LU - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 3-Volt 5-Tap Economy Timing Element (Del
959In Stock
¥1,473.3
¥1,441.7
¥1,410.2
¥1,382
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 767
Tapped Delay Line uMAX-8 3.6 V 3 V DS1100LU - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Delay Lines / Timing Elements 3-Volt 5-Tap Economy Timing Element (Del
55In Stock
¥2,378.6
¥1,938.4
¥1,644.4
¥1,636.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tapped Delay Line uMAX-8 3.6 V 3 V DS1100LU - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube